National Trophy CycloCross 4

National Trophy CycloCross 4

 

National Trophy CycloCross 4 2013/14

 

John Mullineaux

 

The fourth round of the UK’s premier cyclocross series

 

The fourth round of the UK’s premier cyclocross series, the National Trophy held at Milton Keynes on December 1 and promoted by Central Region.

 

At the start of the day a one  minute silence was held in memory of Richard Wood (London/SE) and Geoff Shergold (Wessex) who both passed away in 2013.

 

Gallery and video to follow.

 

Elite Men

nationaltrophymk201314sen

 

Position Number Christian Name Surname Team Mins Secs at Mins at Secs
1 15 Ian Field Hargroves Cycles/Specialized/Trant Elite 0 59 0 0 0 0 3540 0 0 0 0
2 57 Steven James Hargroves Cycles/Specialized/Trant Under 23 0 59 46 0 46 0 3540 46 0 0 0
3 14 Jody Crawforth Hargroves Cycles/Specialized/Trant Elite 0 59 49 0 49 0 3540 49 0 0 0
4 16 Tom Van Den Bosch Hargroves Cycles/Specialized/Trant Elite 0 59 49 0 49 0 3540 49 0 0 0
5 25 David Fletcher Orange Monkey Pro Team Elite 0 59 51 0 51 0 3540 51 0 0 0
6 9 Oli Beckingsale Endura MTB Racing Elite 0 59 53 0 53 0 3540 53 0 0 0
7 52 Ben Sumner Beeline Bicycles RT Under 23 1 0 22 1 22 0 3540 82 0 0 0
8 1 Paul Oldham Team Hope Factory Racing Elite 1 0 36 1 36 0 3540 96 0 0 0
9 4 Ramon Sagues Portabella Blue Motors Elite 1 0 47 1 47 0 3540 107 0 0 0
10 58 Jack Clarkson Team Hope Factory Racing Under 23 1 1 5 2 5 0 3540 125 0 0 0
11 33 Nick Craig Team Scott UK Elite 1 1 7 2 7 0 3540 127 0 0 0
12 34 Tony Fawcett Team Scott UK Elite 1 1 18 2 18 0 3540 138 0 0 0
13 64 Nicholas Barnes www.Zepnat.com RT/Kuota/GSG Under 23 1 1 46 2 46 0 3540 166 0 0 0
14 28 Adrian Lansley Pedalon.co.uk Elite 1 2 1 3 1 0 3540 181 0 0 0
15 40 Lewis Craven Wheelbase.Altura MGD Elite 1 2 12 3 12 0 3540 192 0 0 0
16 55 Andrew Hargroves Felt-Colbornes-Hargroves RT Under 23 1 2 19 3 19 0 3540 199 0 0 0
17 66 Matthew Hargroves Hargroves Cycles/Specialized/Trant Under 23 1 2 30 3 30 0 3540 210 0 0 0
18 53 Adam King Cardiff J.I.F. Cyclopaedia Under 23 1 2 37 3 37 0 3540 217 0 0 0
19 17 Daniel Booth Team Hope Factory Racing Elite 1 3 32 4 32 0 3540 272 0 0 0
20 27 Paul Cox Team Pedal Power Elite 1 3 47 4 47 0 3540 287 0 0 0
21 6 Gareth Whittall Clay Cross RT Elite 1 4 16 5 16 0 3540 316 0 0 0
22 29 Chris Minter Pedalon.co.uk Elite 1 4 18 5 18 0 3540 318 0 0 0
23 51 Adam Martin Metaltek – Knights of Old RT Under 23 1 4 29 5 29 0 3540 329 0 0 0
24 63 Thomas Armstrong Wheelbase Altura MGD Under 23 1 4 32 5 32 0 3540 332 0 0 0
25 2 Michael Butler Activ Cycles Folkestone Elite 1 4 33 5 33 0 3540 333 0 0 0
26 20 Tom Payton Islabikes Elite 1 5 13 6 13 0 3540 373 0 0 0
27 30 James Dalton Pedalsport CC Elite 1 5 19 6 19 0 3540 379 0 0 0
28 61 George Thompson Sleaford Whs CC/Chandlers/Solo Under 23 1 5 28 6 28 0 3540 388 0 0 0
29 42 Chris Pedder Individual Member Elite 1 5 29 6 29 0 3540 389 0 0 0
30 41 Ross Tricker X RT/Elmy Cycles Elite at 1 lap 1 3540 0 0 0 0
31 32 Jeremy Hicks Rugby Velo Elite at 1 lap 1 3540 0 0 0 0
32 38 Neil Ellison WDMBC Beyond Mountainbikes/Spec. Elite at 1 lap 1 3540 0 0 0 0
33 36 Paul Sheers Vicious Velo Elite at 1 lap 1 3540 0 0 0 0
34 35 Keith Murray Team Scott UK Elite at 2 laps 2 3540 0 0 0 0
35 26 Robert Watson Paul Milnes Cycles/Bradford Olympic RC Elite at 2 laps 2 3540 0 0 0 0
36 3 Tom Hooper All Terrain Cycles Elite at 2 laps 2 3540 0 0 0 0
37 31 Michael Miach Pretorious Bikes Elite at 2 laps 2 3540 0 0 0 0
38 37 Ben Spurrier Vicious Velo Elite at 3 laps 3 3540 0 0 0 0
39 65 Henry Beaumont Individual Member Under 23 at 4 laps 4 3540 0 0 0 0
40 21 Juilan Thrasher LBRCC – Solgar Elite at 4 laps 4 3540 0 0 0 0
41 39 John Armstrong Welwyn Wheelers CC Elite at 4 laps 4 3540 0 0 0 0

 

Women

 

nationaltrophymk201314wom

 

Spanish rider Merce Pacio leads the women’s race

 

Position Number Christian Name Surname Team Mins Secs at Mins at Secs
1 34 Merce Pacios Pujado Blue Motors 38 45 0 0
2 31 Hannah Payton The Kinesis Morvelo Project 39 24 0 39
3 57 Delia Beddis Vicious Velo 39 37 0 52
4 50 Abby-Mae Parkinson (J) RST Racing Team 39 59 1 14
5 36 Alexis Barnes Cardiff Ajax CC 40 35 1 50
6 38 Sarah Murray www.cxmagazine.com 41 3 2 18
7 52 Rebecca Womersley Scott Contessa Epic 41 23 2 38
8 37 Tamina Oliver Team CTC 41 23 2 38
9 59 Masie Duckworth (J) Wolverhampton Wheelers/Williams 41 52 3 7
10 60 Rachel Fenton Trek Bicycle Coventry 42 5 3 20
11 56 Claire Beaumont Vicious Velo 42 41 3 56
12 42 Annabel Simpson Team Hope Factory Racing 42 44 3 59
13 33 Jessica Wilkinson (J) Birkenhead North End CC 43 23 4 38
14 43 Francesca Morgans-Slader (J) Lee Valley Velo 43 41 4 56
15 35 Verity Appleyard Brotherton Cycles 43 41 4 56
16 45 Marie Jackson (V40) Paul Milnes/Bradford Olympic RC 44 30 5 45
17 51 Sarah Lomas (J) Scott Contessa Epic 45 8 6 23
18 41 Juliet Horrocks (V40) Team Hope Factory Racing 45 42 6 57
19 49 Phoebe Sneddon Team Mulebar Girl – Sigma Sport 46 8 7 23
20 39 Sarah Naylor Fossa Racing 47 1 8 16
21 46 Christina White Team Milton Keynes 47 3 8 18
22 55 Solveig Findley (V40) Twickenham CC 47 12 8 27
23 32 Jackie Field (V40) Cycle Club Ashwell 48 6 9 21
24 54 Naomi Woodhead Team Trisports at 1 lap
25 58 Jennifer McAndrew (J) Witham Wheelers CC at 1 lap

 

Juniors

 

nationaltrophymk201314jb

 

Position Number Christian Name Surname Team Mins Secs at mins at secs
1 25 Jack Ravenscroft Solihull CC 41 23 0 0
2 17 Dylan Kerfoot-Robson Marsh Tracks RT 41 28 0 5
3 7 Liam Earl Team Corridori 41 55 0 32
4 1 Sean Dunlea Ciclos Uno 42 14 0 51
5 28 Christopher Barnes www.Zepnat.com RT/Kuota/GSG 43 39 2 16
6 22 Thomas Craig Team Scott UK 44 4 2 41
7 27 James Garratt Welland Valley CC 44 21 2 58
8 18 Tom Seaman Nutcracker Racing 44 38 3 15
9 3 Robert Rogers Birkenhead North End CC 44 46 3 23
10 4 Matthew Worton Blackhawk Bikes 45 6 3 43
11 20 Daniel Fox RST Racing Team 45 9 3 46
12 24 Preslav Dimitrov Solihull CC 45 46 4 23
13 14 James Madgwick Lee Valley Velo 46 2 4 39
14 23 Henry Thompson Sleaford Wheelers CC/Chandlers/Solo 46 41 5 18
15 2 Isaac Anstee Bedfordshire RCC 47 25 6 2
16 10 Joseph Andrews Fareham Wheelers CC 48 11 6 48
17 16 George Woodhead Lichfield City CC 48 40 7 17
18 12 Thomas Figgins Lancashire RC 49 6 7 43
19 5 Campbell Pollock Bourne Wheelers CC at 1 lap
20 6 Kieran Woods Charlotteville CC at 1 lap
21 29 Sam Wilson Individual Member at 1 lap

 

Youth

 

nationaltrophymk201314yb

 

Youth Boys
position Number Christian Name Surname Team Mins Secs at mins at secs
1 30 Daniel Tulett Hargroves Cycles/Specialized/Trant 27 34 0 0
2 65 Alfie Moses Paul Milnes Cycles/Bradford Olympic RC 27 34 0 0
3 70 Joshua Waters Sherwood Pines Cycles/Sram Team 27 34 0 0
4 35 David Barnes Condor Cycles 28 9 0 35
5 48 Dougal Toms Iceni Velo 28 16 0 42
6 60 Thomas Mein MTS Cyclesport/Inkland RT 28 20 0 46
7 55 William Gascoyne Matlock CC/Chubb/Farmers/Wards 28 23 0 49
8 66 Robert Scott Pedalsport CC 28 48 1 14
9 50 Harry Hardcastle Kirklees Cycling Academy 28 53 1 19
10 33 Tim James Bourne Wheelers CC 28 54 1 20
11 75 Adam Hartley Velocity WD-40 29 7 1 33
12 71 Cameron Biddle Solihull CC 29 20 1 46
13 69 Oliver Peckover Sherwood Pines Cycles/Sram Team 29 39 2 5
14 56 Ewan Grivell-Mellor Mid Shropshire Wheelers 29 45 2 11
15 68 Harry Lewis Sherwood Pines Cycles/Sram Team 30 2 2 28
16 54 James Armstrong VC Lincoln/Pygott&Crone/B&O/Imp 30 2 2 28
17 37 Tom Easley Crawley Wheelers 30 24 2 50
18 57 Buauna Ball Team Milton Keynes 30 29 2 55
19 73 Jake Stewart Solihull CC 30 29 2 55
20 52 Callum Mackie Lee Valley Youth CC 30 41 3 7
21 36 Marcus Burnett Club Corley Cycles 30 41 3 7
22 77 Cai Davies Welwyn Wheelers CC 30 51 3 17
23 61 Ozzie Chmiel Nottingham Clarion CC 30 51 3 17
24 64 Edward Gronbech Oxford City RC 31 9 3 35
25 45 Oliver Dighton Halesowen A & CC 31 17 3 43
26 31 Mark Donovan Beacon Wheelers 31 36 4 2
27 63 Kieran Howarth Nottingham Clarion CC 31 51 4 17
28 38 Bailey Wilmot Derby Mercury RC 31 51 4 17
29 51 Anthony Anderson La Fuga Sigma Sport 31 59 4 25
30 41 Harry Shepherd Club Goldtec 32 20 4 46
31 42 Patrick Manning Great Yarmouth CC 32 31 4 57
32 34 James Mitri Bristol Cycling Development Squad 32 54 5 20
33 39 Finlay Robertson Derwentside CC 33 5 5 31
34 67 Scott Hookway Sherwood Pines Cycles/Sram Team 33 12 5 38
35 80 Michael Parry Welwyn Wheelers CC 33 17 5 43
36 46 Conall Brown Hemel Hempstead CC 33 21 5 47
37 72 Joseph Feiven Solihull CC 33 26 5 52
38 76 Jacob Feetham Wakefield Junior Tri Club 33 26 5 52
39 79 Toby Miles Welwyn Wheelers CC 34 7 6 33
40 59 Jacob Tresham Team Milton Keynes 34 11 6 37
41 47 Joe Williams Holme Valley Wheelers 34 41 7 7
42 43 Ned O’Regan CC Hackney 35 3 7 29
43 44 Mostyn Taylor Crockett Lee Valley Youth CC 36 11 8 37
44 58 Elliot Haigh Team Milton Keynes 36 48 9 14
45 53 Harry Yates Lichfield City CC at 1 lap
46 62 Calum Fernie Nottingham Clarion CC at 1 lap
47 40 Joseph Parker East Bradford CC at 1 lap

 

Youth Girls

 

nationaltrophymk201314yg

 

Position Number Christian Name Surname Team Mins Secs at Mins at Secs
1 15 Jessica Roberts RST Racing Team 28 25 0 0
2 1 Charlotte Broughton MG Décor 28 38 0 13
3 2 Connie Hurton Beacon Wheelers 28 41 0 16
4 6 Rhianna Stoves Derwentside CC 28 56 0 31
5 3 Emily Wadsworth Beeline Bicycles RT 29 25 1 0
6 12 Sophie Thackray Paul Milnes/Bradford Olympic CC 29 36 1 11
7 19 Sophia Chastell Welwyn Wheelers CC 29 51 1 26
8 4 Madeleine Gammons Bourne Wheelers CC 30 12 1 47
9 5 Isabelle Boon Derby Mercury RC 30 20 1 55
10 10 Rosie Wildman Nottingham Clarion CC 30 51 2 26
11 17 Amy Garner Welland Valley CC 31 3 2 38
12 11 Emma Pitt Palmer Park Velo RT 31 26 3 1
13 9 Joni Wildman Nottingham Clarion CC 31 26 3 1
14 18 Kathryn Anderson Welwyn Wheelers CC 31 55 3 30
15 21 Rebecca Simmons Wolverhampton Wheelers / Williams 31 59 3 34
16 8 Lauren Murphy Team Milton Keynes 32 7 3 42
17 7 Charlotte Cole-Hossain VC Londres 37 15 8 50

 

Youth Boys Under 14
position Number Christian Name Surname Team Mins Secs at mins at secs
1 101 Craig Rogers Birkenhead North End CC 30 6 0 0
2 113 Ben Tulett Hargroves Cycles/Specialized/Trant 30 26 0 20
3 129 Jenson Young Pedalsport CC 30 38 0 32
4 109 Euan Cameron East Bradford CC 30 45 0 39
5 110 Lewis Hartley Eastlands Velo 30 51 0 45
6 119 Solomon Kerfoot-Robson Marsh Tracks RT 31 13 1 7
7 118 Lewis Askey LichfieldCity CC 31 20 1 14
8 138 Thomas Durkin Welwyn Wheelers CC 32 36 2 30
9 133 Oliver Snodden Sherwood Pines Cycles/Sram Team 32 40 2 34
10 125 James Swadling Nottingham Clarion CC 32 52 2 46
11 142 William Raymond Welwyn Wheelers CC 32 56 2 50
12 126 Angus Hawkins Palmer Park Velo RT 33 2 2 56
13 135 Erin Baker Southdown Velo/Hunter Springs 33 14 3 8
14 136 Jake Norton Spalding CC 33 29 3 23
15 128 Matthew Taylor Pedalsport CC 34 0 3 54
16 104 Irfan Zaman Bigfoot Go-Ride 34 7 4 1
17 102 Max Hinds 1st Chard Wheelers 34 7 4 1
18 146 Thomas Timberlake Individual Member 34 24 4 18
19 130 Charlie Craig Team Scott UK 35 1 4 55
20 107 Ieuan Woods Charlotteville CC 35 18 5 12
21 143 Samuel Asker West Suffolk Wheelers/Tri Club 35 34 5 28
22 105 Alistair Leivers Blackpool Youth Cycling Association 35 34 5 28
23 103 Noah Field Cycle Club Ashwell 35 45 5 39
24 124 Finn Mansfield Nottingham Clarion CC 35 49 5 43
25 141 Tom Martin Welwyn Wheelers CC 36 2 5 56
26 144 Robert McAndrew Witham Wheelers CC 36 27 6 21
27 140 Christian Manzi Welwyn Wheelers CC 36 33 6 27
28 139 Alexi Edwards Welwyn Wheelers CC 36 36 6 30
29 122 Thomas Zygo Team Milton Keynes 36 52 6 46
30 121 Noah Tresham Team Milton Keynes 37 11 7 5
31 114 Louis Cook Holme Valley Wheelers 37 24 7 18
32 137 Jamie Dene Welwyn Wheelers CC 37 27 7 21
33 117 Alex Haines Leicestershire RC 38 17 8 11
34 116 Felix Mackie Lee Valley Youth CC 39 0 8 54
35 131 Matthew Ellis Sherwood Pines Cycles – Sram Team at 1 lap
36 108 Ethan Wilmot Derby Mercury RC at 1 lap
37 145 Ben Healy Individual Member at 1 lap
38 112 Artie O’Regan CC Hackney at 1 lap

 

Youth Under 14 Girls
Position Number Christian Name Surname Team Mins Secs at mins at secs
1 85 Lucy Horrocks Team Hope Factory Racing 28 41 0 0
2 93 Ellie Russell Mid Shropshire Wheelers 29 15 0 34
3 81 Poppy Wildman Nottingham Clarion CC 29 30 0 49
4 94 Lucy Nelson Solihull CC 30 0 1 19
5 84 Lorna Bowler Hillingdon Slipstreamers 30 26 1 45
6 82 Nicole Clarke Birkenhead North End CC 30 59 2 18
7 91 Elena Smith Matlock CC/Chubb/Farmers/Wards 31 16 2 35
8 95 Alderney Baker Southdown Velo/Hunter Springs 32 21 3 40
9 89 April Tacey Leicestershire RC 32 33 3 52
10 83 Xan Crees Derby Mercury RC 33 24 4 43
11 97 Josie Griffin Welwyn Wheelers CC 33 55 5 14
12 87 Emily Bridson Jersey Cycling Association at 1 lap
13 96 Millie Gage Welwyn Wheelers CC at 1 lap
14 88 Molly Drew Lee Valley Youth CC at 1 lap

 

Veteran Men 40+

 

nationaltrophymk201314vet

 

position Number Christian Name Surname Team Mins Secs at mins at secs
1 1 Darren Atkins Team Jewson/MI/Thule/Polypipe 42 5 0 0
2 27 Crispin Doyle Hargroves Cycles/Specialized /Trant 42 12 0 7
3 45 Dave Ash Nottingham Clarion CC 42 35 0 30
4 36 Ian Taylor Jedi Cycle Sport 42 47 0 42
5 35 Andrew Peace Jedi Cycle Sport 43 3 0 58
6 50 Chris Young Pedalsport CC 43 13 1 8
7 63 Peter Middleton www.Zepnat.com RT/Kuota/GSG 43 26 1 21
8 57 Richard Noble Tyne & Wear Fire and Rescue 43 54 1 49
9 3 Darren Barclay Arctic Sram RT 43 54 1 49
10 6 Lewis King Beeline Bicycles RT 43 58 1 53
11 49 Chris Taylor Pedalsport CC 44 16 2 11
12 25 Adrian Lawrence Team Elite-Paul Bethell Electrical 44 38 2 33
13 32 Jerrod Hartley Horwich CC – 4 Seasons Cycling 44 38 2 33
14 37 Matthew Denby Team Jewson/MI/Thule/Polypipe 44 43 2 38
15 28 Michael Simpson GS Henley 44 54 2 49
16 66 Richard Cross Individual Member 44 59 2 54
17 58 Kevin Knox Vicious Velo 45 7 3 2
18 9 Roy Chamberlain Team Corley Cycles 45 19 3 14
19 21 Matthew Crouch Derby Mercury RC 45 24 3 19
20 51 Mike Young Pedalsport CC 45 32 3 27
21 43 Gavin Rumbles CC Luton 45 39 3 34
22 59 Lee Edmonds Welland Valley CC 45 51 3 46
23 65 Martin Carter Individual Member 46 29 4 24
24 17 Mark Smith Crawley Wheelers 46 29 4 24
25 19 Steve Smales www.cxmagazine.co.uk 46 31 4 26
26 23 John Mein Derwentside CC 46 39 4 34
27 24 Wayne Crombie East London Velo 46 55 4 50
28 15 Robin Willmott Cotswold Veldrijden 47 4 4 59
29 64 Robert Wimble www.Zepnat.com RT/Kuota/GSG 47 9 5 4
30 12 Keith Sheridan Cotswold Veldrijden 47 14 5 9
31 5 Marcus Spencer Batley CC 47 20 5 15
32 46 Neil Mansfield Nottingham Clarion CC 48 27 6 22
33 4 John Polak Cycle Club Ashwell 48 47 6 42
34 44 Chris Smith Team Milton Keynes 49 10 7 5
35 38 Dave Spragg Kingston Wheelers CC 49 25 7 20
36 47 Ricky Wildman Nottingham Clarion CC 49 31 7 26
37 41 Steven Drew London Phoenix CC 49 37 7 32
38 39 Bruce Mackie Lee Valley Youth CC 49 52 7 47
39 7 David Wadsworth Beeline Bicycles RT 50 38 8 33
40 53 Shane Norton Spalding CC at 1 lap
41 29 David Watts Here Come The Belgians at 1 lap
42 55 Simon Whitham TSbikes.co.uk at 1 lap
43 31 Dave Headon Horwich CC – 4 Seasons Cycles at 1 lap
44 60 Alex Peeke Welwyn Wheelers CC at 1 lap
45 16 Nigel Langridge Crawley Wheelers at 1 lap
46 30 Andrew Cook Holme Valley Wheelers at 1 lap
47 56 Martin Winter Twickenham CC at 1 lap
48 42 Christopher Cole VC Londres at 1 lap
49 33 Richard Collins Imperial RT at 1 lap
50 11 Richard Bennett Cotswold Veldrijden at 4 laps

 

Veteran Men 50+
position Number Christian Name Surname Team Mins Secs at mins at secs
1 81 Steven Davies Hargroves Cycles/Specialized/Trant 43 13 0 0
2 107 Mick Davies Team Pedal Power 44 58 1 45
3 98 Philip Roach Team Jewson/MI/Thule/Polypipe 45 16 2 3
4 83 Dave McMullen Cotswold Veldrijden 45 50 2 37
5 87 Nicholas Kinsey De Laune CC 46 10 2 57
6 88 Ian Wright Dig Deep Coaching – Pactimo 46 15 3 2
7 84 David Phillips Cotswold Veldrijden 46 42 3 29
8 96 Mark Horrocks Team Hope Factory Racing 46 47 3 34
9 90 Graham Clark Ellmore Factory Racing 46 48 3 35
10 115 Sean Beswick www.Zepnat.com RT/Kuota/GSG 48 1 4 48
11 111 Kevin Payton Stourbridge CC 48 9 4 56
12 89 Roy Hunt Team Elite/Paul Bethell Electrical 48 15 5 2
13 99 Peter Smith Team Jewson/MI/Thule/Polypipe 48 26 5 13
14 97 Dave Copland Ipswich BC 48 33 5 20
15 101 Andy Webb Kenilworth Wheelers CC 48 40 5 27
16 105 Ian Robson MTS Cyclesport/Inkland RT 48 41 5 28
17 114 Christopher Rowe Team Zenith/www.Buzzcycles.co.uk 48 48 5 35
18 93 Andrew O’Regan CC Hackney 49 7 5 54
19 104 Robin Delve Mid Devon CC 49 14 6 1
20 118 Charles Warren Individual Member 49 34 6 21
21 109 Gary Hipwell Rugby Velo 49 43 6 30
22 108 Brian Perks Pedalsport CC 49 47 6 34
23 91 Simon Tottle Festival RC 50 22 7 9
24 85 Andrew Roberts Cotswold Veldrijden 50 28 7 15
25 94 David Hamilton Hammer Sports 50 55 7 42
26 95 Martin Eadon Hargroves Cycles/Specialized/Trant 51 4 7 51
27 113 Vic Barnett Welland Valley CC 51 11 7 58
28 112 Duncan Schwier Twickenham CC at 1 lap
29 117 Andrew Hill Individual Member at 1 lap
30 110 Peter Mooney Rugby Velo at 1 lap
31 103 Chris Watts Matlock CC/Chubb/Farmers/Wards/Fearns at 1 lap
32 100 Tim Stowe Team Jewson/MI/Thule/Polypipe at 1 lap
33 116 Philip Cooper Individual Member at 1 lap
34 82 Clive Wilkinson Birkenhead North End CC at 1 lap
35 92 Harry Moore CC Hackney at 1 lap
36 102 Stuart Walters Kettering CC at 1 lap

John

3 thoughts on “National Trophy CycloCross 4

Leave a Reply

WP-Backgrounds Lite by InoPlugs Web Design and Juwelier Schönmann 1010 Wien